Coldwell Banker West Coldwell Banker West
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
    5. Move Meter
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Move Meter
  • Market Reports
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
Register
/
Sign In

OUR SOLD LISTINGS

Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
82 Properties

82 Sold Properties

List
  • 1971 Granite Hills Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019

    closed

    $899,000

    6.0%

    $845,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,618 SqFt

    1971 Granite Hills Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 250045611SD

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 9174 ROSEDALE DR, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    closed

    $649,000

    4.0%

    $675,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,623 SqFt

    9174 ROSEDALE DR, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 250043951SD

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1885 EUCLID AVE, El Cajon, CA 92019

    closed

    $999,000

    $999,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,183 SqFt

    1885 EUCLID AVE, El Cajon, CA 92019

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 250042428SD

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 603 GALENA ST, El Cajon, CA 92019

    closed

    $749,900

    6.7%

    $700,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,549 SqFt

    603 GALENA ST, El Cajon, CA 92019

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 250042186SD

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 449 AVENIDA ABAJO, El Cajon, CA 92020

    closed

    $1,299,000

    5.7%

    $1,225,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,742 SqFt

    449 AVENIDA ABAJO, El Cajon, CA 92020

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 250042381SD

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 833 RENFRO WAY, El Cajon, CA 92019

    closed

    $749,900

    1.3%

    $760,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

    833 RENFRO WAY, El Cajon, CA 92019

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 250041588SD

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • TUMERIC WAY, Jamul, CA 91935

    closed

    $129,000

    12.4%

    $145,000

    6.24 Acres

    TUMERIC WAY, Jamul, CA 91935

    Vacant Land

    MLS# 250041787SD

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 643 Via Santa Paulo, Vista, CA 92081

    closed

    $549,900

    0.9%

    $545,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt

    643 Via Santa Paulo, Vista, CA 92081

    Manufactured Home

    MLS# 250037657SD

    Listed by Doug Ross of Doug Ross Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 8644 Via Del Luz, El Cajon, CA 92021

    closed

    $789,900

    2.5%

    $770,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

    8644 Via Del Luz, El Cajon, CA 92021

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 250031479SD

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 9941 LEDGESIDE ST, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    closed

    $799,000

    3.0%

    $775,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,485 SqFt

    9941 LEDGESIDE ST, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 250029337SD

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 2376 White Wing DR, Jamul, CA 91935

    closed

    $1,149,000

    4.3%

    $1,100,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,961 SqFt

    2376 White Wing DR, Jamul, CA 91935

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2502869

    Listed by Patti Roesch of Steele Canyon Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 10770 JAMACHA BLVD 44 #44, Spring Valley, CA 91978

    closed

    $111,000

    9.9%

    $100,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt

    10770 JAMACHA BLVD 44 #44, Spring Valley, CA 91978

    Manufactured Home

    MLS# 250021227SD

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 244 Shady LN #26, El Cajon, CA 92021

    closed

    $105,000

    $105,000

    1 Bed1 Bath390 SqFt

    244 Shady LN #26, El Cajon, CA 92021

    Manufactured Home

    MLS# PTP2502827

    Listed by Norma Delgadillo of Advantage Homes

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 10820 GRAND FORK DR, Santee, CA 92071

    closed

    $979,000

    $979,000

    5 Beds3 Baths1,973 SqFt

    10820 GRAND FORK DR, Santee, CA 92071

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 250023030SD

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 4240 CAMINO PAZ, La Mesa, CA 91941

    closed

    $739,000

    0.1%

    $740,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

    4240 CAMINO PAZ, La Mesa, CA 91941

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 250022572SD

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1120 PEPPER DRIVE #121, El Cajon, CA 92021

    closed

    $249,000

    3.6%

    $240,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,534 SqFt

    1120 PEPPER DRIVE #121, El Cajon, CA 92021

    Manufactured Home

    MLS# 250017224SD

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 10111 NORTE MESA DR, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    closed

    $669,000

    4.7%

    $637,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

    10111 NORTE MESA DR, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 250019280SD

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 10440 LOMA RANCHO DR, Spring Valley, CA 91978

    closed

    $769,000

    0.5%

    $765,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,062 SqFt

    10440 LOMA RANCHO DR, Spring Valley, CA 91978

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 250023740SD

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 10721 LISA MEADOWS DR #B, Santee, CA 92071

    closed

    $519,000

    0.8%

    $515,000

    2 Beds2 Baths904 SqFt

    10721 LISA MEADOWS DR #B, Santee, CA 92071

    Townhouse

    MLS# 250019349SD

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 9828 COSTA LAGO ST, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    closed

    $810,000

    0.9%

    $803,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,437 SqFt

    9828 COSTA LAGO ST, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 250000535SD

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 2239 LEDGEVIEW LN, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    closed

    $689,000

    0.6%

    $685,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

    2239 LEDGEVIEW LN, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 240027708SD

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1661 WATERLILY WAY, San Marcos, CA 92078

    closed

    $699,000

    1.3%

    $690,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,125 SqFt

    1661 WATERLILY WAY, San Marcos, CA 92078

    Townhouse

    MLS# 240016967SD

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 9948 LEDGESIDE ST, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    closed

    $835,000

    1.2%

    $825,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,720 SqFt

    9948 LEDGESIDE ST, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 240028066SD

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 154 LINDELL AVE, El Cajon, CA 92020

    closed

    $699,000

    1.6%

    $710,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

    154 LINDELL AVE, El Cajon, CA 92020

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 240025452SD

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4