Coldwell Banker West Coldwell Banker West
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
    5. Move Meter
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Move Meter
  • Market Reports
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
Register
/
Sign In

OUR SOLD LISTINGS

Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
144 Properties

144 Sold Properties

List
  • 9500 HARRITT RD #SPC 25, Lakeside, CA 92040
    1/43 43

    closed

    $529,900

    1.9%

    $540,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

    9500 HARRITT RD #SPC 25, Lakeside, CA 92040

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 9218 BRIERCREST DR, La Mesa, CA 91942
    1/32 32

    closed

    $1,199,000

    0.9%

    $1,210,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,966 SqFt

    9218 BRIERCREST DR, La Mesa, CA 91942

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1077 VISTA MADERA LANE, El Cajon, CA 92019
    1/47 47

    closed

    $1,229,000

    4.4%

    $1,175,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,675 SqFt

    1077 VISTA MADERA LANE, El Cajon, CA 92019

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 8375 LAKE BEN AVE, San Diego, CA 92119
    1/16 16

    closed

    $899,000

    1.6%

    $885,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,356 SqFt

    8375 LAKE BEN AVE, San Diego, CA 92119

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2338 LARKSPUR DR, Alpine, CA 91901
    1/35 35

    closed

    $849,900

    $849,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,658 SqFt

    2338 LARKSPUR DR, Alpine, CA 91901

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2314 SAWGRASS STREET, El Cajon, CA 92019
    1/29 29

    closed

    $1,195,000

    12.1%

    $1,050,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,564 SqFt

    2314 SAWGRASS STREET, El Cajon, CA 92019

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 758 APPLEWOOD DRIVE, El Cajon, CA 92021
    1/27 27

    closed

    $769,000

    0.1%

    $770,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,382 SqFt

    758 APPLEWOOD DRIVE, El Cajon, CA 92021

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1971 Granite Hills Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019
    1/5 5

    closed

    $899,000

    6.0%

    $845,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,618 SqFt

    1971 Granite Hills Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1971 Granite Hills Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019

    closed

    $899,000

    6.0%

    $845,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,618 SqFt

    1971 Granite Hills Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 250045611SD

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 9174 ROSEDALE DR, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    closed

    $649,000

    4.0%

    $675,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,623 SqFt

    9174 ROSEDALE DR, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 250043951SD

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 9174 ROSEDALE DR, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    1/31 31

    closed

    $649,000

    4.0%

    $675,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,623 SqFt

    9174 ROSEDALE DR, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1885 EUCLID AVE, El Cajon, CA 92019

    closed

    $999,000

    $999,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,183 SqFt

    1885 EUCLID AVE, El Cajon, CA 92019

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 250042428SD

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1885 EUCLID AVE, El Cajon, CA 92019
    1/35 35

    closed

    $999,000

    $999,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,183 SqFt

    1885 EUCLID AVE, El Cajon, CA 92019

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 603 GALENA ST, El Cajon, CA 92019
    1/22 22

    closed

    $749,900

    6.7%

    $700,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,549 SqFt

    603 GALENA ST, El Cajon, CA 92019

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 603 GALENA ST, El Cajon, CA 92019

    closed

    $749,900

    6.7%

    $700,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,549 SqFt

    603 GALENA ST, El Cajon, CA 92019

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 250042186SD

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 449 AVENIDA ABAJO, El Cajon, CA 92020

    closed

    $1,299,000

    5.7%

    $1,225,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,742 SqFt

    449 AVENIDA ABAJO, El Cajon, CA 92020

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 250042381SD

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 449 AVENIDA ABAJO, El Cajon, CA 92020
    1/18 18

    closed

    $1,299,000

    5.7%

    $1,225,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,742 SqFt

    449 AVENIDA ABAJO, El Cajon, CA 92020

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 833 RENFRO WAY, El Cajon, CA 92019

    closed

    $749,900

    1.3%

    $760,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

    833 RENFRO WAY, El Cajon, CA 92019

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 250041588SD

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 833 RENFRO WAY, El Cajon, CA 92019
    1/30 30

    closed

    $749,900

    1.3%

    $760,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

    833 RENFRO WAY, El Cajon, CA 92019

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • TUMERIC WAY, Jamul, CA 91935

    closed

    $129,000

    12.4%

    $145,000

    6.24 Acres

    TUMERIC WAY, Jamul, CA 91935

    Vacant Land

    MLS# 250041787SD

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • TUMERIC WAY #30, Jamul, CA 91935
    1/11 11

    closed

    $129,000

    12.4%

    $145,000

    6.24 Acres

    TUMERIC WAY #30, Jamul, CA 91935

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 8644 Via Del Luz, El Cajon, CA 92021
    1/24 24

    closed

    $789,900

    2.5%

    $770,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

    8644 Via Del Luz, El Cajon, CA 92021

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 8644 Via Del Luz, El Cajon, CA 92021

    closed

    $789,900

    2.5%

    $770,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

    8644 Via Del Luz, El Cajon, CA 92021

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 250031479SD

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 9941 LEDGESIDE ST, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    1/39 39

    closed

    $799,000

    3.0%

    $775,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,485 SqFt

    9941 LEDGESIDE ST, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jim Carmichael of Keller Williams Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6